Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
2:00 PM - After School Zone
6:30 PM - Beginning Reader Storytime (ages 3 years-K)
7:40 PM - Zumba
10:00 AM - Baby Time (0-24 months)
10:45 AM - Mini Movers (2, 3 and 4 year olds)
3:00 PM - After School Zone
4:00 PM - TAB
6:30 PM - Deb Conroy - Civics Discussion
10:00 AM - Baby Time (0-24 months)
10:45 AM - Mini Movers (2, 3 and 4 year olds)
3:00 PM - After School Zone
4:30 PM - Kids Yoga
6:00 PM - Word Basics
7:00 PM - Excel Basics
3:00 PM - After School Zone
4:00 PM - Slime Time
6:00 PM - Beginning ESL
7:00 PM - Intermediate ESL
7:00 PM - Mysteries of the Cosmos -- Beyond the Observable Universe
3:00 PM - After School Zone
9:00 AM - Friends of the Library
6:30 PM - Beginning Reader Storytime (ages 3 years-K)
7:30 PM - Beginning Line Dancing with Friends of the Library
8:00 PM - Intermediate & Advanced Line Dancing with Friends
10:00 AM - Baby Time (0-24 months)
10:45 AM - Mini Movers (2, 3 and 4 year olds)
12:30 PM - Super Smash Brother's Tournament
10:00 AM - Baby Time (0-24 months)
10:45 AM - Mini Movers (2, 3 and 4 year olds)
3:00 PM - After School Zone
4:00 PM - Stuck on Duct Tape
4:30 PM - Kids Yoga
6:00 PM - Using Google Apps
7:00 PM - Excel Charts
3:00 PM - After School Zone
4:00 PM - Tinker Thursday: Spooky Science (K-3rd)
6:00 PM - Beginning ESL
6:30 PM - Family Lego Party
7:00 PM - Intermediate ESL
7:00 PM - Our Lady of the Angels School Fire
3:00 PM - After School Zone
10:00 AM - Practice SAT
2:00 PM - After School Zone
7:40 PM - Zumba
3:00 PM - After School Zone
7:30 PM - GPLD Trivia Night
10:00 AM - ESL (All Levels)
10:00 AM - Toddler Art (2, 3 and 4 year olds)
3:00 PM - After School Zone
4:30 PM - Kids Yoga
6:00 PM - Mail Merge
6:30 PM - Zombie Outbreak
7:00 PM - Excel Formulas & Functions
3:00 PM - Matthew Cordell Meet & Greet
4:00 PM - Ghoulish Mug Cakes
6:00 PM - Beginning ESL
6:30 PM - Halloween Spooktacular (ages 3-Kindergarten)
7:00 PM - Home Fixups: Floors, Doors, Windows, and Walls
7:00 PM - Intermediate ESL
10:00 AM - Halloween Spooktacular (ages 3-Kindergarten)
3:00 PM - After School Zone
1:00 PM - Free Health Screening
2:00 PM - After School Zone
3:00 PM - Face Painting
6:30 PM - Beginning Reader Storytime (3 years-K)
7:30 PM - Yoga at the Library
10:00 AM - Baby Time (0-24 months with caregiver)
10:45 AM - Toddler Time (2s, 3s, and 4s with adult)
3:00 PM - After School Zone
4:00 PM - Campfire Tales
7:00 PM - Medium Readings with Michael Gourley
7:00 PM - October Book Club
10:00 AM - Baby Time (0-24 months with caregiver)
10:45 AM - Toddler Time (2s, 3s, and 4s with adult)
3:00 PM - After School Zone
4:00 PM - Foodie Kids: Halloween Sweets (4th-6th)
6:00 PM - Excel V-LOOKUP
6:00 PM - Slightly Spooky Movie Night
7:00 PM - Excel Pivot Tables
3:00 PM - After School Zone
6:00 PM - Beginning ESL
6:30 PM - Pumpkin Decorating Workshop (Family)
7:00 PM - Conocimiento Básico de Correo Electrónico
7:00 PM - I’m still alive, why do I need Powers of Attorney?
7:00 PM - Intermediate ESL
6:30 PM - HALLOWEEN PARTY
2:00 PM - After School Zone
6:00 PM - Zumba Halloween Costume Creation
6:30 PM - Beginning Reader Storytime (3 years-K)
7:30 PM - Zumba
10:00 AM - Baby Time (0-24 months with caregiver)
10:45 AM - Toddler Time (2s, 3s, and 4s with adult)
3:00 PM - After School Zone