Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
2:00 PM - ASZ
3:00 PM - The Polar Express Pop-Up Show
6:00 PM - Mason Jar Snowman / Hombre de Nieve en Jarrón de Vidrio
7:00 PM - English Language Learners (ELL) Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Baby Time (Ages 0-24 Months)
10:00 AM - English Language Learners (ELL) Women's Conversation Group
10:45 AM - Toddler Time (Ages 2-4)
3:00 PM - ASZ
10:00 AM - Baby Time (Ages 0-24 Months)
10:00 AM - English Language Learners (ELL) Conversation Group
10:45 AM - Toddler Time (Ages 2-4)
3:00 PM - ASZ
3:00 PM - ASZ
7:00 PM - English Language Learners (ELL) Conversation Group
7:00 PM - Winter Wonderland Marionette Puppet Show
10:00 AM - Snow Spectacular (Ages 3-K)
3:00 PM - ASZ
2:00 PM - ASZ
4:00 PM - Deconstructed Snow Globes (Grades 1-3)
6:00 PM - Christmas Spheres / Esferas de Navidad Decoradas
7:00 PM - English Language Learners (ELL) Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Baby Time (Ages 0-24 Months)
10:00 AM - English Language Learners (ELL) Women's Conversation Group
10:45 AM - Toddler Time (Ages 2-4)
3:00 PM - ASZ
4:00 PM - Drop-in Chess
10:00 AM - Baby Time (Ages 0-24 Months)
10:00 AM - English Language Learners (ELL) Conversation Group
10:45 AM - Toddler Time (Ages 2-4)
3:00 PM - ASZ
4:00 PM - DIY Photo Keychains (Grades 4-6)
3:00 PM - ASZ
6:30 PM - Toddler Art (Ages 2-4)
7:00 PM - English Language Learners (ELL) Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Toddler Art (Ages 2-4)
3:00 PM - ASZ
2:00 PM - ASZ
4:00 PM - Foodie Kids: Banana Splits (Grades 4-6)
6:00 PM - The Posada: A Christmas Tradition / Posada de Navida
6:30 PM - Family Lego Party (All Ages)
7:00 PM - English Language Learners (ELL) Conversation Group
10:00 AM - Baby Time (Ages 0-24 Months)
10:45 AM - Toddler Time (Ages 2-4)
3:00 PM - ASZ
4:00 PM - Holiday Cookie Creations (Grades 4-6)
6:30 PM - Silent Film Shorts: Holiday Edition with Live Organist Jay Warren
10:00 AM - Baby Time (Ages 0-24 Months)
10:00 AM - English Language Learners (ELL) Conversation Group
10:45 AM - Toddler Time (Ages 2-4)
3:00 PM - ASZ
7:00 PM - Cocoa and Karaoke (Grades 4-6)
3:00 PM - ASZ
4:00 PM - Gingerbread Stories (Grades 1-3)
7:00 PM - English Language Learners (ELL) Conversation Group
7:00 PM - Gingerbread House Workshop
2:00 PM - ASZ
7:00 PM - English Language Learners (ELL) Conversation Group
7:00 PM - English Language Learners (ELL) Conversation Group
7:00 PM - English Language Learners (ELL) Conversation Group